2,192
edits
(Created page with "NOW That's What I Call Music! 101 Various artists NOW That's What I Call Music! 101 By various artists 2018 • 46 songs Woman Like Me (feat. Nicki Minaj)<br> Little Mix, Ni...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
NOW That's What I Call Music! 101 | NOW That's What I Call Music! 101 | ||
By various artists | By various artists | ||
2018 • 46 songs | Released: 23rd November 2018 • 46 songs | ||
Woman Like Me (feat. Nicki Minaj) | == Track listing == | ||
Little Mix, Nicki Minaj | {| class="wikitable" | ||
3:50 | ! colspan="4" |CD 1 | ||
|- | |||
!<abbr>No.</abbr> | |||
!Title | |||
!Artist(s) | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Woman Like Me (feat. Nicki Minaj) | |||
|Little Mix, Nicki Minaj | |||
|03:50 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Promises | |||
|Calvin Harris, Sam Smith | |||
|03:34 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|God is a woman | |||
|Ariana Grande | |||
|03:17 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Hold My Girl | |||
|George Ezra | |||
|03:31 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Let You Love Me | |||
|Rita Ora | |||
|03:11 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Eastside (with Halsey & Khalid) | |||
|benny blanco, Halsey, Khalid | |||
|02:50 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|All I Am | |||
|Jess Glynne | |||
|03:39 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|I Like It | |||
|Cardi B, Bad Bunny, J Balvin | |||
|04:13 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Pray for Me | |||
|The Weeknd, Kendrick Lamar | |||
|03:32 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Electricity (feat. Diplo, Dua Lipa & Mark Ronson) - Radio Edit | |||
|Silk City, Diplo, Dua Lipa, Mark Ronson | |||
|03:43 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|In My Mind | |||
|Dynoro, Gigi D'Agostino | |||
|03:04 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Body | |||
|Loud Luxury, Brando | |||
|02:43 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Girls Like You (feat. Cardi B) | |||
|Maroon 5, Cardi B | |||
|03:55 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Happier | |||
|Marshmello, Bastille | |||
|03:34 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Baby (feat. MARINA & Luis Fonsi) | |||
|Clean Bandit, MARINA, Luis Fonsi | |||
|03:25 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Close To Me | |||
|Ellie Goulding, Diplo, Swae Lee | |||
|03:04 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Love Made Me Do It | |||
|Cheryl | |||
|03:26 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|High Hopes | |||
|Panic! At The Disco | |||
|03:10 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|TOOTIMETOOTIMETOOTIME | |||
|The 1975 | |||
|03:27 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|One Shot | |||
|Mabel | |||
|03:52 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Out Of Our Heads | |||
|Take That | |||
|02:52 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|When I Kissed The Teacher | |||
|Lily James, Jessica Keenan Wynn, Alexa Davies, Celia Imrie | |||
|03:01 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|If Only | |||
|Andrea Bocelli, Dua Lipa | |||
|03:37 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! colspan="4" |CD 2 | |||
3: | |- | ||
!<abbr>No.</abbr> | |||
!Title | |||
!Artist(s) | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|No Brainer (feat. Justin Bieber, Chance the Rapper & Quavo) | |||
|DJ Khaled, Justin Bieber, Chance the Rapper, Quavo | |||
|04:21 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Funky Friday | |||
|ExplicitDave, Fredo | |||
|03:02 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Taki Taki (feat. Selena Gomez, Ozuna & Cardi B) | |||
|DJ Snake, Selena Gomez, Ozuna, Cardi B | |||
|03:32 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|No Stylist (feat. Drake) | |||
|French Montana, Drake | |||
|03:13 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Nevermind | |||
|Dennis Lloyd | |||
|02:36 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Better | |||
|Khalid | |||
|03:50 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Ocean (feat. Khalid) | |||
|Martin Garrix, Khalid | |||
|03:36 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Without Me | |||
|Halsey | |||
|03:22 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|079ME | |||
|B Young | |||
|03:32 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Ay Caramba | |||
|ExplicitStay Flee Get Lizzy, Fredo, Young T & Bugsey | |||
|03:31 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|SICKO MODE | |||
|Travis Scott | |||
|05:14 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Lost In Japan | |||
|Shawn Mendes | |||
|03:21 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Back & Forth | |||
|MK, Jonas Blue, Becky Hill | |||
|03:17 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Polaroid | |||
|Jonas Blue, Liam Payne, Lennon Stella | |||
|03:13 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Panic Room | |||
|Au/Ra, CamelPhat | |||
|03:35 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Just Got Paid (feat. French Montana) | |||
|Sigala, Ella Eyre, Meghan Trainor, French Montana | |||
|03:39 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Don't Leave Me Alone (feat. Anne-Marie) | |||
|David Guetta, Anne-Marie | |||
|03:03 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|Best Life | |||
|ExplicitHardy Caprio, One Acen | |||
|03:20 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Fine Girl | |||
|ZieZie | |||
|02:47 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Sucker Punch | |||
|Sigrid | |||
|03:14 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Back To You - From 13 Reasons Why – Season 2 Soundtrack | |||
|Selena Gomez | |||
|03:27 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Thunderclouds (feat. Sia, Diplo & Labrinth) | |||
|LSD, Sia, Diplo, Labrinth | |||
|03:07 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Be Alright | |||
|Dean Lewis | |||
|03:16 | |||
|} | |||
{{NOW music albums}} | {{NOW music albums}} |