2,188
edits
No edit summary |
m (no summary specified) |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="float:right" | ||
! colspan="2" |Now That's What I Call Music! 110 | ! colspan="2" |Now That's What I Call Music! 110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|''[[Now That's What I Call Music! 109 (UK series)|Now | |''[[Now That's What I Call Music! 109 (UK series)|Now 109]]'' (2021) | ||
|'''''Now | |'''''Now 110''''' (2021) | ||
|''[[Now That's What I Call Music! 111 (UK series)|Now | |''[[Now That's What I Call Music! 111 (UK series)|Now 111]]'' (2022) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''NOW That's What I Call Music! 110''' or '''NOW 110''' is the 110th edition of the UK Now! series | '''NOW That's What I Call Music! 110''' or '''NOW 110''' is the 110th edition of the UK Now! series and was released on 19th November 2021. | ||
Official Amount Of Songs: | Official Amount Of Songs: 49 Songs | ||
==Tracklisting== | ==Tracklisting== | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | |+NOW 110 tracklisting | ||
! colspan="4" |CD 1 | |||
|-style="background-color: #DDDDDD;" | | |||
!Track | |||
!style="width:40%" | Artist | |||
!style="width:60%" | Song Title | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Ed Sheeran | |||
|Bad Habits | |||
|03:52 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|2 | |||
|Elton John & Dua Lipa | |||
|Cold Heart (PNAU Remix) | |||
|03:23 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Coldplay X BTS | |||
|My Universe | |||
|03:49 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|4 | |||
|The Weeknd | |||
|Take My Breath | |||
|03:40 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Little Mix | |||
|No | |||
|03:02 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|6 | |||
|Rain Radio & DJ Craig Gorman | |||
|Talk About | |||
|02:42 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Jonasu | |||
|Black Magic | |||
|02:55 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|8 | |||
|Joel Corry x Jax Jones (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) | |||
|OUT OUT | |||
|02:43 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Becky Hill & David Guetta | |||
|Remember | |||
|02:41 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|10 | |||
|Olivia Rodrigo | |||
|traitor | |||
|03:48 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Billie Eilish | |||
|Happier Than Ever (Edit) | |||
|02:29 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|12 | |||
|Måneskin | |||
|Beggin' | |||
|03:32 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Dermot Kennedy | |||
|Better Days | |||
|03:17 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|14 | |||
|Tom Grennan | |||
|Don't Break The Heart | |||
|03:50 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Lizzo (feat. Cardi B) | |||
|Rumors | |||
|02:54 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|16 | |||
|Doja Cat | |||
|Need To Know | |||
|03:32 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Mabel | |||
|Let Them Know | |||
|02:30 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|18 | |||
|Bruno Mars, Anderson .Paak, Silk Sonic | |||
|Skate | |||
|03:23 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Riton x RAYE | |||
|I Don't Want You | |||
|03:11 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|20 | |||
|Sigala x Rita Ora | |||
|You For Me | |||
|02:56 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Clean Bandit x Topic (feat. Wes Nelson) | |||
|Drive | |||
|03:00 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|22 | |||
|Rag'n'Bone Man | |||
|Alone | |||
|04:35 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Sam Smith, Summer Walker | |||
|You Will Be Found (From The “Dear Evan Hansen” Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) | |||
|03:56 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|24 | |||
|Diana Ross | |||
|Thank You | |||
|03:45 | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
! colspan="4" |CD 2 | |||
|-style="background-color: #DDDDDD;" | | |||
!Track | |||
!style="width:40%" | Artist | |||
!style="width:60%" | Song Title | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|The Kid LAROI & Justin Bieber | |||
|STAY | |||
|02:22 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|2 | |||
|Lil Nas X | |||
|THATS WHAT I WANT | |||
|02:25 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Jesy Nelson & Nicki Minaj | |||
|Boyz | |||
|03:27 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|4 | |||
|CKay | |||
|love nwantiti (ah ah ah) | |||
|02:27 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Westlife | |||
|Starlight | |||
|03:44 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|6 | |||
|The Wanted | |||
|Rule The World | |||
|03:18 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Shawn Mendes & Tainy | |||
|Summer Of Love (Radio Edit) | |||
|03:02 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|8 | |||
|Anne-Marie x Little Mix | |||
|Kiss My (Uh Oh) | |||
|02:56 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Tones And I | |||
|Fly Away | |||
|02:59 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|10 | |||
|David Guetta x MistaJam x John Newman | |||
|If You Really Love Me (How Will I Know) | |||
|03:06 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Becky Hill & Topic | |||
|My Heart Goes (La Di Da) | |||
|02:29 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|12 | |||
|Digga D & ArrDee | |||
|Wasted | |||
|02:56 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Central Cee | |||
|Obsessed With You | |||
|01:49 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|14 | |||
|Mimi Webb | |||
|Dumb Love | |||
|03:24 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Clinton Kane | |||
|I GUESS I'M IN LOVE | |||
|03:24 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|16 | |||
|Liam Payne | |||
|Sunshine (From The Motion Picture “Ron’s Gone Wrong”) | |||
|02:45 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Steps | |||
|Take Me For A Ride | |||
|03:17 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|18 | |||
|Kylie Minogue & Years & Years | |||
|A Second To Midnight | |||
|03:28 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Sigrid | |||
|Burning Bridges | |||
|02:53 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|20 | |||
|Navos & HARLEE | |||
|You & I | |||
|02:49 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Nathan Dawe x T. Matthias | |||
|Goodbye | |||
|02:55 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|22 | |||
|Sam Fender | |||
|Seventeen Going Under (Edit) | |||
|03:57 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|The Script | |||
|I Want It All | |||
|03:06 | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|24 | |||
|Sting | |||
|If It's Love | |||
|03:14 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|Rod Stewart | |||
|One More Time | |||
|03:58 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{NOW music albums}} |