Now That's What I Call Music! 110 (UK series): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Now That's What I Call Music! 110 tracklisting | |+Now That's What I Call Music! 110 tracklisting | ||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Ed Sheeran | |||
|Bad Habits | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Elton John & Dua Lipa | |||
|Cold Heart (PNAU Remix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Coldplay X BTS | |||
|My Universe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|The Weeknd | |||
|Take My Breath | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Little Mix | |||
|TBC | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Rain Radio & DJ Craig Gorman | |||
|Talk About | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Jonasu | |||
|Black Magic | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Joel Corry x Jax Jones (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) | |||
|OUT OUT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Becky Hill & David Guetta | |||
|Remember | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Olivia Rodrigo | |||
|traitor | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Billie Eilish | |||
|Happier Than Ever | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Måneskin | |||
|Beggin' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Dermot Kennedy | |||
|Better Days | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Tom Grennan | |||
|Don't Break The Heart | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Lizzo (feat. Cardi B) | |||
|Rumors | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Doja Cat | |||
|Need To Know | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Mabel | |||
|Let Them Know | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|Bruno Mars, Anderson .Paak, Silk Sonic | |||
|Skate | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Riton x RAYE | |||
|I Don't Want You | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Sigala x Rita Ora | |||
|You For Me | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Clean Bandit x Topic (feat. Wes Nelson) | |||
|Drive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Rag'n'Bone Man | |||
|Alone | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Sam Smith, Summer Walker | |||
|You Will Be Found (From The “Dear Evan Hansen” Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|Diana Ross | |||
|Thank You | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CD 2: | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|The Kid LAROI & Justin Bieber | |||
|STAY | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Lil Nas X | |||
|THATS WHAT I WANT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Jesy Nelson & Nicki Minaj | |||
|Boyz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|CKay | |||
|love nwantiti (ah ah ah) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Westlife | |||
|Starlight | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|The Wanted | |||
|Rule The World | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Shawn Mendes & Tainy | |||
|Summer Of Love | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Anne-Marie x Little Mix | |||
|Kiss My (Uh Oh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Tones And I | |||
|Fly Away | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|David Guetta x MistaJam x John Newman | |||
|If You Really Love Me (How Will I Know) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Becky Hill & Topic | |||
|My Heart Goes (La Di Da) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Digga D & ArrDee | |||
|Wasted | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Central Cee | |||
|Obsessed With You | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Mimi Webb | |||
|Dumb Love | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Clinton Kane | |||
|I GUESS I'M IN LOVE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Liam Payne | |||
|Sunshine (From The Motion Picture “Ron’s Gone Wrong”) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Steps | |||
|Take Me For A Ride | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|Kylie Minogue & Years & Years | |||
|A Second To Midnight | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Sigrid | |||
|Burning Bridges | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Navos & HARLEE | |||
|You & I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Nathan Dawe x T. Matthias | |||
|Goodbye | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Sam Fender | |||
|Seventeen Going Under | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|The Script | |||
|I Want It All | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|Sting | |||
|If It's Love | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|Rod Stewart | |||
|One More Time | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:40, 12 November 2021
Now That's What I Call Music! 110 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Compilation album by Various Artists | ||||
Released | 19th November 2021 | |||
Series chronology | ||||
|
NOW That's What I Call Music! 110 or NOW 110 is the 110th edition of the UK Now! series is to be released on 19th November 2021.
Official Amount Of Songs: 49 Songs
Tracklisting
1 | Ed Sheeran | Bad Habits | |
2 | Elton John & Dua Lipa | Cold Heart (PNAU Remix | |
3 | Coldplay X BTS | My Universe | |
4 | The Weeknd | Take My Breath | |
5 | Little Mix | TBC | |
6 | Rain Radio & DJ Craig Gorman | Talk About | |
7 | Jonasu | Black Magic | |
8 | Joel Corry x Jax Jones (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) | OUT OUT | |
9 | Becky Hill & David Guetta | Remember | |
10 | Olivia Rodrigo | traitor | |
11 | Billie Eilish | Happier Than Ever | |
12 | Måneskin | Beggin' | |
13 | Dermot Kennedy | Better Days | |
14 | Tom Grennan | Don't Break The Heart | |
15 | Lizzo (feat. Cardi B) | Rumors | |
16 | Doja Cat | Need To Know | |
17 | Mabel | Let Them Know | |
18 | Bruno Mars, Anderson .Paak, Silk Sonic | Skate | |
19 | Riton x RAYE | I Don't Want You | |
20 | Sigala x Rita Ora | You For Me | |
21 | Clean Bandit x Topic (feat. Wes Nelson) | Drive | |
22 | Rag'n'Bone Man | Alone | |
23 | Sam Smith, Summer Walker | You Will Be Found (From The “Dear Evan Hansen” Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) | |
24 | Diana Ross | Thank You | |
CD 2: | |||
1 | The Kid LAROI & Justin Bieber | STAY | |
2 | Lil Nas X | THATS WHAT I WANT | |
3 | Jesy Nelson & Nicki Minaj | Boyz | |
4 | CKay | love nwantiti (ah ah ah) | |
5 | Westlife | Starlight | |
6 | The Wanted | Rule The World | |
7 | Shawn Mendes & Tainy | Summer Of Love | |
8 | Anne-Marie x Little Mix | Kiss My (Uh Oh) | |
9 | Tones And I | Fly Away | |
10 | David Guetta x MistaJam x John Newman | If You Really Love Me (How Will I Know) | |
11 | Becky Hill & Topic | My Heart Goes (La Di Da) | |
12 | Digga D & ArrDee | Wasted | |
13 | Central Cee | Obsessed With You | |
14 | Mimi Webb | Dumb Love | |
15 | Clinton Kane | I GUESS I'M IN LOVE | |
16 | Liam Payne | Sunshine (From The Motion Picture “Ron’s Gone Wrong”) | |
17 | Steps | Take Me For A Ride | |
18 | Kylie Minogue & Years & Years | A Second To Midnight | |
19 | Sigrid | Burning Bridges | |
20 | Navos & HARLEE | You & I | |
21 | Nathan Dawe x T. Matthias | Goodbye | |
22 | Sam Fender | Seventeen Going Under | |
23 | The Script | I Want It All | |
24 | Sting | If It's Love | |
25 | Rod Stewart | One More Time |