Now That's What I Call Music! 112 (UK series): Difference between revisions
Now That's What I Call Music! 112 (UK series) (edit)
Revision as of 13:48, 15 June 2022
, 13:48, 15 June 2022no edit summary
(Took all the bullshit lies out of it) Tags: Blanking Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Tracklist | |||
CD1: | |||
|1 | |||
|POP'N'ROCK SINGERS | |||
|Headache | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Lizzo | |||
|About Damn Time | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Kalush Orchestra | |||
|Stefania | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Sam Ryder | |||
|Space Man | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Alec benjamin | |||
|Speakers | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Harry Styles | |||
|As It Was | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Ed Sheeran | |||
|2Step | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Bruce Springsteen | |||
|Dancing In The Dark | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Cher | |||
|If I Could Turn Back Time | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Lady Gaga | |||
|Hold My Hand | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Miley Cyrus | |||
|You | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|La Roux & Tion Wayne | |||
|In For The Kill | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Billie Eilish | |||
|Getting Older | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Dermot Kennedy | |||
|Something To Someone | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Måneskin | |||
|Supermodel | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Jack Harlow | |||
|First Class | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|George Ezra | |||
|Green Green Grass | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|The Weeknd | |||
|Out Of Time | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Dove Cameron | |||
|Boyfriend | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Navos | |||
|Believe Me | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|4Town | |||
|Nobody Like You (From Disney's Turning Red) | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Lauren Spencer-Smith | |||
|Flowers | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Em Beihold | |||
|Numb Little Bug | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|Kygo & DNCE | |||
|Dancing Feet | |||
|- | |||
CD2: | |||
TO BE ANNOUNCED SOON |