2,147
edits
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
==Tracklisting== | ==Tracklisting== | ||
CD 1 | {| | ||
# George Ezra | |+NOW 112 tracklisting | ||
# Sam Ryder | ! colspan="4" |CD 1 | ||
|-style="background-color: #DDDDDD;" | | |||
# Calvin Harris, Dua Lipa & Young Thug - | !Track | ||
!style="width:40%" | Artist | |||
# LF SYSTEM | !style="width:60%" | Song Title | ||
!Length | |||
# Latto | |- | ||
|1 | |||
# Tion Wayne x La Roux - | |George Ezra | ||
|Green Green Grass | |||
# Sigala & Talia Mar | | | ||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
# Ava Max | |2 | ||
|Sam Ryder | |||
# Shawn Mendes | |SPACE MAN | ||
| | |||
# Sam Smith | |- | ||
|3 | |||
# Florence + The Machine | |Camila Cabello feat. Ed Sheeran | ||
|Bam Bam | |||
# Sigrid & Bring Me The Horizon | | | ||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
# KALUSH | |4 | ||
|Calvin Harris, Dua Lipa & Young Thug | |||
|Potion | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|David Guetta x Becky Hill x Ella Henderson | |||
|Crazy What Love Can Do | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|6 | |||
|LF SYSTEM | |||
|Afraid To Feel | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Lizzo | |||
|About Damn Time | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|8 | |||
|Latto | |||
|Big Energy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Diplo & Miguel | |||
|Don't Forget My Love | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|10 | |||
|Tion Wayne x La Roux | |||
|IFTK | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Bad Boy Chiller Crew | |||
|BMW | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|12 | |||
|Sigala & Talia Mar | |||
|Stay The Night | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Mabel, Jax Jones & Galantis | |||
|Good Luck | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|14 | |||
|Ava Max | |||
|Maybe You're The Problem | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Steps | |||
|Hard 2 Forget | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|16 | |||
|Shawn Mendes | |||
|When You're Gone | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Benson Boone | |||
|In The Stars | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|18 | |||
|Sam Smith | |||
|Love Me More | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Paolo Nutini | |||
|Through The Echoes | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|20 | |||
|Florence + The Machine | |||
|My Love (Edit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Miley Cyrus | |||
|Like A Prayer (Live) | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|22 | |||
|Sigrid & Bring Me The Horizon | |||
|Bad Life | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Måneskin | |||
|SUPERMODEL | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|24 | |||
|KALUSH | |||
|Stefania (Kalush Orchestra) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
! colspan="4" |CD 2 | |||
|-style="background-color: #DDDDDD;" | | |||
!Track | |||
!style="width:40%" | Artist | |||
!style="width:60%" | Song Title | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Lady Gaga | |||
|Hold My Hand | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|2 | |||
|Ed Sheeran | |||
|The Joker And The Queen | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Cat Burns feat. Sam Smith | |||
|go | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|4 | |||
|Jack Harlow | |||
|First Class | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Post Malone & Roddy Ricch | |||
|Cooped Up | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|6 | |||
|The Kid LAROI | |||
|Thousand Miles | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Nathan Dawe feat. Ella Henderson | |||
|21 Reasons | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|8 | |||
|Becky Hill & Galantis | |||
|Run | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Chase & Status | |||
|Mixed Emotions | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|10 | |||
|A1 x J1 & Tion Wayne | |||
|Night Away (Dance) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Aitch & Ashanti | |||
|Baby | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|12 | |||
|N-Dubz | |||
|Charmer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Justin Bieber & Don Toliver | |||
|Honest | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|14 | |||
|Tom Grennan | |||
|Remind Me | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Sam Fender | |||
|Getting Started | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|16 | |||
|Dermot Kennedy | |||
|Something To Someone | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Liam Gallagher | |||
|Better Days | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|18 | |||
|Lost Frequencies, James Arthur | |||
|Questions | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Mimi Webb | |||
|Goodbye | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|20 | |||
|Lauren Spencer-Smith | |||
|Flowers | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Baby Queen | |||
|Colours Of You | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|22 | |||
|Cian Ducrot | |||
|All For You | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Mark Owen | |||
|You Only Want Me | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|24 | |||
|The Wanted | |||
|Gold Forever - For Tom | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{NOW music albums}} | {{NOW music albums}} |