2,206
edits
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |||
|Tiësto & Charli XCX | |||
|Hot In It | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|10 | |||
|Lizzo | |||
|2 Be Loved (Am I Ready) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Lil Nas X | |||
|Star Walkin' | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|12 | |||
|Mimi Webb | |||
|Ghost Of You | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Steve Lacy | |||
|Bad Habit | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|14 | |||
|KSI & Tom Grennan | |||
|Not Over Yet | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Burna Boy | |||
|Last Last | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|16 | |||
|Fireboy DML & Ed Sheeran | |||
|Peru | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Aitch & Ed Sheeran | |||
|My G | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|18 | |||
|Sam Ryder | |||
|Somebody | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|P!nk | |||
|Irrelevant | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|20 | |||
|Billie Eilish | |||
|TV | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|The 1975 | |||
|I'm In Love With You | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|22 | |||
|The Killers | |||
|Boy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Panic! At The Disco | |||
|Don't Let The Lights Go Out | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | |||
| | |||
! colspan="4" |CD 2 | |||
|-style="background-color: #DDDDDD;" | | |||
!Track | |||
!style="width:40%" | Artist | |||
!style="width:60%" | Song Title | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Elton John & Britney Spears | |||
|Hold Me Closer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|2 | |||
|Calvin Harris, Justin Timberlake, Pharrell & Halsey | |||
|Stay With Me | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Joel Corry & Becky Hill | |||
|History | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|4 | |||
|Luude & Mattafix | |||
|Big City Life | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|James Hype & Miggy Dela Rosa | |||
|Ferrari | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|6 | |||
|LF System | |||
|Hungry (For Love) | |||
2 | | | ||
|- | |||
3 | |7 | ||
|Anne Marie & Aitch | |||
4 | |Psycho | ||
| | |||
5 | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
|8 | |||
6 | |Rosa Linn | ||
|Snap | |||
7 | | | ||
|- | |||
8 | |9 | ||
|Cat Burns | |||
9 | |People Pleaser | ||
| | |||
10 | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
|10 | |||
11 | |FLO | ||
|Cardboard Box | |||
12 | | | ||
|- | |||
13 | |11 | ||
|Olly Murs | |||
14 | |Die Of A Broken Heart | ||
| | |||
15 | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
|12 | |||
16 | |Tom Grennan | ||
|All These Nights | |||
17 | | | ||
|- | |||
18 | |13 | ||
|KSI | |||
19 | |Summer Is Over | ||
| | |||
20 | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
|14 | |||
21 | |Burna Boy & Ed Sheeran | ||
|For My Hand | |||
22 | | | ||
|- | |||
23 | |15 | ||
|Oxlade | |||
24 | |Ku Lo Sa | ||
| | |||
25 | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
|16 | |||
|Post Malone & Doja Cat | |||
|I Like You | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Bru-C | |||
|No Excuses | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|18 | |||
|Benzz | |||
|Je M'appelle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Sigala, David Guetta & Sam Ryder | |||
|Living Without You | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|20 | |||
|Netsky & Rita Ora | |||
|Barricades | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Dermot Kennedy | |||
|Kiss Me | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|22 | |||
|Cian Ducrot & Ella Henderson | |||
|All For You | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Tom Odell | |||
|Another Love | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |||
|24 | |||
|Robbie Williams | |||
|Lost XXV | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|Queen | |||
|Face It Alone | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{NOW music albums}} | {{NOW music albums}} |