Editing Now That's What I Call Music! 114 (UK series)
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Released | !Released | ||
|14th April 2023 | |14th April 2023 (TBC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |Series chronology | ! colspan="2" |Series chronology | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''NOW That's What I Call Music! 114''' or '''NOW 114''' is the 114th edition of the UK Now! series and | '''NOW That's What I Call Music! 114''' or '''NOW 114''' is the 114th edition of the UK Now! series and is expected to be released on 14th April 2023. | ||
Official | Official Amount Of Songs: TBC | ||
==Tracklisting== | ==Tracklisting== | ||
<I><big>To be announced, confirmed songs include:</big></I><br> | |||
{| | {| | ||
|+NOW 114 tracklisting | |+NOW 114 tracklisting | ||
! colspan="4" | | ! colspan="4" |- | ||
|-style="background-color: #DDDDDD;" | | |-style="background-color: #DDDDDD;" | | ||
!Track | !Track | ||
Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
!Length | !Length | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |• | ||
|SML Cast | |||
|Lonely summer | |||
|1:00 | |||
|- | |||
|• | |||
|Lewis Capaldi | |Lewis Capaldi | ||
|Pointless | |Pointless | ||
| | |03:50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
|The Weeknd & Ariana Grande | |||
|Die For You | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|• | |||
|P!nk | |P!nk | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|• | |||
|Niall Horan | |||
|Heaven | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
|Meghan Trainor | |Meghan Trainor | ||
|Made You Look | |Made You Look | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
|Lizzo | |Lizzo | ||
|Special | |Special | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|• | |||
|Raye & 070 Shake | |||
|Escapism | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
| | |PinkPantheress | ||
| | |Boy's A Liar | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
| | |Sam Smith, Calvin Harris & Jessie Reyez | ||
| | |I'm Not Here To Make Friends | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
|Tiësto & Tate McRae | |Tiësto & Tate McRae | ||
|10:35 | |10:35 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
| | |The Kid Laroi | ||
| | |Love Again | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
| | |Stormzy & Debbie | ||
| | |Firebabe | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
| | |Libianca | ||
| | |People | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
| | |Joel Corry & Tom Grennan | ||
| | |Lionheart (Fearless) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
| | |Oliver Tree & Robin Schulz | ||
| | |Miss You | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
| | |Mimi Webb | ||
| | |Red Flags | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
| | |Miguel | ||
| | |Sure Thing | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
|Coi Leray | |Coi Leray | ||
|Players | |Players | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
| | |Lizzy McAlpine | ||
| | |Ceilings | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
| | |Shania Twain | ||
| | |Giddy Up | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
|Ellie Goulding | |Ellie Goulding | ||
|Like A Saviour | |Like A Saviour | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
| | |Lana Del Rey | ||
| | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |• | ||
|Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds | |Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds | ||
|Easy Now | |Easy Now | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Final listing will be out soon. | |||
{{NOW music albums}} | {{NOW music albums}} |