Now That's What I Call Music! 114 (UK series): Difference between revisions
Now That's What I Call Music! 114 (UK series) (edit)
Revision as of 21:41, 10 March 2023
, 21:41, 10 March 2023no edit summary
(Merge edit by 197.232.0.154) Tag: merged edit of another user |
No edit summary |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|-style="background-color: #FFEEDD;" | | |-style="background-color: #FFEEDD;" | | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |Libicana | ||
| | |People | ||
|03:39 | |03:39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|sophie lennon | |sophie lennon | ||
|solas | |solas | ||
|03:02 | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFEEDD;" | | |||
|24 | |||
|The 1975 | |||
|Oh Caroline | |||
|03:02 | |03:02 | ||
|-style="background-color: #FFEEDD;" | | |-style="background-color: #FFEEDD;" | | ||
Line 215: | Line 220: | ||
|Miguel | |Miguel | ||
|Sure Thing | |Sure Thing | ||
|03:17 | |||
|-style="background-color: #FFEEDD;" | | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Double LZ | |||
|In My Feelings | |||
|03:17 | |03:17 | ||
|-style="background-color: #FFEEDD;" | | |-style="background-color: #FFEEDD;" | |