Editing Now That's What I Call Music! 41 (UK series)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19. | |19. | ||
|I'm Outta Love | |||
|Emily Gannon | |||
|4:18 | |||
|- | |||
|20. | |||
|"Question of Faith | |"Question of Faith | ||
|Lighthouse Family | |Lighthouse Family | ||
|3:53 | |3:53 | ||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
| | |21. | ||
|"True Colors" | |"True Colors" | ||
|Phil Collins | |Phil Collins | ||
|3:52 | |3:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22. | ||
|"Every Time" | |"Every Time" | ||
|Janet Jackson | |Janet Jackson | ||
Line 226: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17. | |17. | ||
|If I Had | |||
|Emily Gannon | |||
|4:21 | |||
|- | |||
|18. | |||
|"My Weakness Is None of Your Business" | |"My Weakness Is None of Your Business" | ||
|Embrace | |Embrace | ||
|3:18 | |3:18 | ||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
| | |19. | ||
|"The Incidentals" | |"The Incidentals" | ||
|Alisha's Attic | |Alisha's Attic | ||
|3:11 | |3:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20. | ||
|"Relax" | |"Relax" | ||
|Deetah | |Deetah | ||
|3:49 | |3:49 | ||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
| | |21. | ||
|"Home Alone" | |"Home Alone" | ||
|R. Kelly featuring Keith Murray | |R. Kelly featuring Keith Murray | ||
|4:15 | |4:15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22. | ||
|"Tell Me Ma" | |"Tell Me Ma" | ||
|Sham Rock | |Sham Rock |