Editing Now That's What I Call Music! 41 (UK series)
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19. | |19. | ||
|I'm Outta Love | |||
|Emily Gannon | |||
|4:18 | |||
|- | |||
|20. | |||
|"Question of Faith | |"Question of Faith | ||
|Lighthouse Family | |Lighthouse Family | ||
|3:53 | |3:53 | ||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
| | |21. | ||
|"True Colors" | |"True Colors" | ||
|Phil Collins | |Phil Collins | ||
|3:52 | |3:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22. | ||
|"Every Time" | |"Every Time" | ||
|Janet Jackson | |Janet Jackson | ||
Line 226: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17. | |17. | ||
|If I Had | |||
|Emily Gannon | |||
|4:21 | |||
|- | |||
|18. | |||
|"My Weakness Is None of Your Business" | |"My Weakness Is None of Your Business" | ||
|Embrace | |Embrace | ||
|3:18 | |3:18 | ||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
| | |19. | ||
|"The Incidentals" | |"The Incidentals" | ||
|Alisha's Attic | |Alisha's Attic | ||
|3:11 | |3:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20. | ||
|"Relax" | |"Relax" | ||
|Deetah | |Deetah | ||
|3:49 | |3:49 | ||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
| | |21. | ||
|"Home Alone" | |"Home Alone" | ||
|R. Kelly featuring Keith Murray | |R. Kelly featuring Keith Murray | ||
|4:15 | |4:15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22. | ||
|"Tell Me Ma" | |"Tell Me Ma" | ||
|Sham Rock | |Sham Rock |