Now That's What I Call Music! 41 (UK series): Difference between revisions
Now That's What I Call Music! 41 (UK series) (edit)
Revision as of 20:17, 28 June 2022
, 20:17, 28 June 2022→Track listing
No edit summary |
Tags: Reverted Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19. | |19. | ||
|I'm Outta Love | |||
|Emily Gannon | |||
|4:18 | |||
|- | |||
|20. | |||
|"Question of Faith | |"Question of Faith | ||
|Lighthouse Family | |Lighthouse Family | ||
|3:53 | |3:53 | ||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
| | |21. | ||
|"True Colors" | |"True Colors" | ||
|Phil Collins | |Phil Collins | ||
|3:52 | |3:52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22. | ||
|"Every Time" | |"Every Time" | ||
|Janet Jackson | |Janet Jackson | ||
Line 229: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17. | |17. | ||
|If I Had | |||
|Emily Gannon | |||
|4:21 | |||
|- | |||
|18. | |||
|"My Weakness Is None of Your Business" | |"My Weakness Is None of Your Business" | ||
|Embrace | |Embrace | ||
|3:18 | |3:18 | ||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
| | |19. | ||
|"The Incidentals" | |"The Incidentals" | ||
|Alisha's Attic | |Alisha's Attic | ||
|3:11 | |3:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20. | ||
|"Relax" | |"Relax" | ||
|Deetah | |Deetah | ||
|3:49 | |3:49 | ||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
| | |21. | ||
|"Home Alone" | |"Home Alone" | ||
|R. Kelly featuring Keith Murray | |R. Kelly featuring Keith Murray | ||
|4:15 | |4:15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22. | ||
|"Tell Me Ma" | |"Tell Me Ma" | ||
|Sham Rock | |Sham Rock |