Now That's What I Call Music! 42 (UK series): Difference between revisions
Now That's What I Call Music! 42 (UK series) (edit)
Revision as of 20:20, 28 June 2022
, 20:20, 28 June 2022→Track listing
No edit summary |
Tags: Reverted Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|3:28 | |3:28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17. | |17 | ||
|Remember | |||
|Emily Gannon | |||
|3:56 | |||
|- | |||
|18. | |||
|"More Than This" | |"More Than This" | ||
|Emmie | |Emmie | ||
|3:14 | |3:14 | ||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
| | |19. | ||
|"Protect Your Mind (For the Love of a Princess)" | |"Protect Your Mind (For the Love of a Princess)" | ||
|DJ Sakin and Friends | |DJ Sakin and Friends | ||
|3:11 | |3:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20. | ||
|"Popped" | |"Popped" | ||
|Fool Boona | |Fool Boona | ||
|3:06 | |3:06 | ||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
| | |21. | ||
|"Colour the World" | |"Colour the World" | ||
|Sash! | |Sash! | ||
|3:37 | |3:37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22. | ||
|"Over You" | |"Over You" | ||
|Justin | |Justin |