Now That's What I Call Music! 43 (UK series): Difference between revisions
Now That's What I Call Music! 43 (UK series) (edit)
Revision as of 21:08, 28 June 2022
, 21:08, 28 June 2022→Track listing
Tags: Reverted Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Reverted Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | |-style="background-color: #EEEEEE;" | | ||
|22. | |22. | ||
|Get Wild Right Now | |||
|POP'N'ROCK SINGERS | |||
|3:17 | |||
|- | |||
|23. | |||
|"Forever" | |"Forever" | ||
|Tina Cousins | |Tina Cousins | ||
Line 256: | Line 261: | ||
|Charlotte Nilsson | |Charlotte Nilsson | ||
|3:07 | |3:07 | ||
|- | |||
|22. | |||
|(EMP) Stay Up To Late | |||
|POP'N'ROCK SINGERS | |||
|4:43 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{NOW music albums}} | {{NOW music albums}} |