Editing Now That's What I Call Music! 46 (UK series)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21. | |21. | ||
|Fly On The Wings Of Love (Eurovision Winner 2000 Denmark) | |||
|Olsen Brothers | |||
|3:09 | |||
|- | |||
|22. | |||
|Tears | |||
|Emily Gannon | |||
|4:28 | |||
|- | |||
|23. | |||
|Rock N Roll | |||
|POP'N'ROCK SINGERS | |||
|3:38 | |||
|- | |||
|24. | |||
|"A Song for the Lovers" | |"A Song for the Lovers" | ||
|Richard Ashcroft | |Richard Ashcroft | ||
Line 255: | Line 270: | ||
|3:44 | |3:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23. | |||
|Live Forever | |||
|POP'N'ROCK SINGERS | |||
|3:54 | |||
|} | |||
{{NOW music albums}} | {{NOW music albums}} |