Now That's What I Call Music! 46 (UK series): Difference between revisions
Now That's What I Call Music! 46 (UK series) (edit)
Revision as of 20:44, 28 June 2022
, 20:44, 28 June 2022→Track listing
No edit summary |
Tags: Reverted Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21. | |21. | ||
|Fly On The Wings Of Love (Eurovision Winner 2000 Denmark) | |||
|Olsen Brothers | |||
|3:09 | |||
|- | |||
|22. | |||
|Tears | |||
|Emily Gannon | |||
|4:28 | |||
|- | |||
|23. | |||
|Rock N Roll | |||
|POP'N'ROCK SINGERS | |||
|3:38 | |||
|- | |||
|24. | |||
|"A Song for the Lovers" | |"A Song for the Lovers" | ||
|Richard Ashcroft | |Richard Ashcroft | ||
Line 255: | Line 270: | ||
|3:45 | |3:45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23. | |||
|Live Forever | |||
|POP'N'ROCK SINGERS | |||
|3:54 | |||
|} | |||
{{NOW music albums}} | {{NOW music albums}} |