Now That's What I Call Music! 114 (UK series): Difference between revisions
WazzupMyBoyz (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
'''NOW That's What I Call Music! 114''' or '''NOW 114''' is the 114th edition of the UK Now! series and is expected to be released on 14th April 2023. | '''NOW That's What I Call Music! 114''' or '''NOW 114''' is the 114th edition of the UK Now! series and is expected to be released on 14th April 2023. | ||
Official Amount Of Songs: | Official Amount Of Songs: 50 | ||
==Tracklisting== | ==Tracklisting== | ||
{| | {| | ||
|+ | |+Disc 1 | ||
! colspan="4" |- | ! colspan="4" |- | ||
|-style="background-color: #DDDDDD;" | | |-style="background-color: #DDDDDD;" | | ||
Line 36: | Line 35: | ||
!Length | !Length | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1 | ||
|Lewis Capaldi | |Lewis Capaldi | ||
|Pointless | |Pointless | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|P!nk | |||
|Never Gonna Not Dance Again | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |Meghan Trainor | ||
| | |Made You Look | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|The Weeknd & Ariana Grande | |The Weeknd & Ariana Grande | ||
|Die For You | |Die For You - Remix | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |RAYE feat. 070 Shake | ||
| | |Escapism. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |SZA | ||
| | |Kill Bill | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |PinkPantheress | ||
| | |Boy's a liar | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|Lizzo | |Lizzo | ||
|Special | |Special | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |Miguel | ||
| | |Sure Thing | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |Stormzy & Debbie | ||
| | |Firebabe | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |Lizzy McAlpine | ||
| | |ceilings | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |Niall Horan | ||
| | |Heaven | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |Mimi Webb | ||
| | |Red Flags | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |Tiësto & Tate McRae | ||
| | |10:35 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |Oliver Tree & Robin Schulz | ||
| | |Miss You | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|Joel Corry & Tom Grennan | |Joel Corry & Tom Grennan | ||
|Lionheart (Fearless) | |Lionheart (Fearless) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |The Kid LAROI | ||
| | |Love Again | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |Tom Grennan | ||
| | |Here | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |Jonas Brothers | ||
| | |Wings | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |Cian Ducrot | ||
| | |I'll Be Waiting | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |Dean Lewis | ||
| | |How Do I Say Goodbye | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |d4vd | ||
| | |Here With Me | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |Beabadoobee | ||
| | |Glue Song | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|Lana Del Rey | |Lana Del Rey | ||
| | |Did you know that there's a tunnel under Ocean Blvd | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |||
|Lady Gaga | |||
|Bloody Mary | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{NOW music albums}} | {{NOW music albums}} |
Revision as of 20:02, 16 March 2023
Now That's What I Call Music! 114 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Compilation album by Various Artists | ||||
Released | 14th April 2023 (TBC) | |||
Series chronology | ||||
|
NOW That's What I Call Music! 114 or NOW 114 is the 114th edition of the UK Now! series and is expected to be released on 14th April 2023.
Official Amount Of Songs: 50
Tracklisting
- | |||
---|---|---|---|
Track | Artist | Song Title | Length |
1 | Lewis Capaldi | Pointless | |
2 | P!nk | Never Gonna Not Dance Again | |
3 | Meghan Trainor | Made You Look | |
4 | The Weeknd & Ariana Grande | Die For You - Remix | |
5 | RAYE feat. 070 Shake | Escapism. | |
6 | SZA | Kill Bill | |
7 | PinkPantheress | Boy's a liar | |
8 | Lizzo | Special | |
9 | Miguel | Sure Thing | |
10 | Stormzy & Debbie | Firebabe | |
11 | Lizzy McAlpine | ceilings | |
12 | Niall Horan | Heaven | |
13 | Mimi Webb | Red Flags | |
14 | Tiësto & Tate McRae | 10:35 | |
15 | Oliver Tree & Robin Schulz | Miss You | |
16 | Joel Corry & Tom Grennan | Lionheart (Fearless) | |
17 | The Kid LAROI | Love Again | |
18 | Tom Grennan | Here | |
19 | Jonas Brothers | Wings | |
20 | Cian Ducrot | I'll Be Waiting | |
21 | Dean Lewis | How Do I Say Goodbye | |
22 | d4vd | Here With Me | |
23 | Beabadoobee | Glue Song | |
24 | Lana Del Rey | Did you know that there's a tunnel under Ocean Blvd | |
25 | Lady Gaga | Bloody Mary |
Now That's What I Call Music! UK albums |
---|
Now That's What I Call Music · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21 · 22 · 23 · 24 · 25 · 26 · 27 · 28 · 29 · 30 · 31 · 32 · 33 · 34 · 35 · 36 · 37 · 38 · 39 · 40 · 41 · 42 · 43 · 44 · 45 · 46 · 47 · 48 · 49 · 50 · 51 · 52 · 53 · 54 · 55 · 56 · 57 · 58 · 59 · 60 · 61 · 62 · 63 · 64 · 65 · 66 · 67 · 68 · 69 · 70 · 71 · 72 · 73 · 74 · 75 · 76 · 77 · 78 · 79 · 80 · 81 · 82 · 83 · 84 · 85 · 86 · 87 · 88 · 89 · 90 · 91 · 92 · 93 · 94 · 95 · 96 · 97 · 98 · 99 · 100 · 101 · 102 · 103 · 104 · 105 · 106 · 107 · 108 · 109 · 110 · 111 · 112 · 113 · 114 · 115 · 116 · 117 |