Now That's What I Call Music! 114 (UK series): Difference between revisions
WazzupMyBoyz (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|Lady Gaga | |Lady Gaga | ||
|Bloody Mary | |Bloody Mary | ||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|+Disc 2 | |||
! colspan="4" |- | |||
|-style="background-color: #DDDDDD;" | | |||
!Track | |||
!style="width:40%" | Artist | |||
!style="width:60%" | Song Title | |||
!Length | |||
|- | |||
|1. | |||
|Sam Smith, Calvin Harris & Jessie Reyez | |||
|I'm Not Here To Make Friends | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
|Rema & Selena Gomez | |||
|Calm Down | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
|Coi Leray | |||
|Players | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|Metro Boomin, The Weeknd & 21 Savage | |||
|Creepin' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
|Libianca | |||
|People | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
|Caity Baser | |||
|Pretty Boys | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7. | |||
|Mae Stephens | |||
|If We Ever Broke Up | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8. | |||
|Sabrina Carpenter | |||
|Nonsense | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9. | |||
|venbee x goddard. | |||
|messy in heaven | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10. | |||
|Skrillex, Fred again.. & Flowdan | |||
|Rumble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11. | |||
|Central Cee | |||
|LET GO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12. | |||
|Nathan Dawe x Bru-C feat. bshp & Issey Cross | |||
|Oh Baby | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13. | |||
|Sub Focus & Dimension | |||
|Ready To Fly | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14. | |||
|Jax Jones & Calum Scott | |||
|Whistle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15. | |||
|Switch Disco, Ella Henderson | |||
|REACT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16. | |||
|KSI feat. Oliver Tree | |||
|Voices | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17. | |||
|Ellie Goulding | |||
|Like A Saviour | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18. | |||
|Years & Years | |||
|100% Pure Love | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19. | |||
|Adam Lambert | |||
|Getting Older | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20. | |||
|Simply Red | |||
|Better With You | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21. | |||
|Shania Twain | |||
|Giddy Up! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22. | |||
|Jessie Ware | |||
|Pearls | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23. | |||
|CHVRCHES | |||
|Over | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24. | |||
|Paramore | |||
|Running Out Of Time | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25. | |||
|Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds | |||
|Easy Now | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{NOW music albums}} | {{NOW music albums}} |
Revision as of 20:16, 16 March 2023
Now That's What I Call Music! 114 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Compilation album by Various Artists | ||||
Released | 14th April 2023 (TBC) | |||
Series chronology | ||||
|
NOW That's What I Call Music! 114 or NOW 114 is the 114th edition of the UK Now! series and is expected to be released on 14th April 2023.
Official Amount Of Songs: 50
Tracklisting
- | |||
---|---|---|---|
Track | Artist | Song Title | Length |
1 | Lewis Capaldi | Pointless | |
2 | P!nk | Never Gonna Not Dance Again | |
3 | Meghan Trainor | Made You Look | |
4 | The Weeknd & Ariana Grande | Die For You - Remix | |
5 | RAYE feat. 070 Shake | Escapism. | |
6 | SZA | Kill Bill | |
7 | PinkPantheress | Boy's a liar | |
8 | Lizzo | Special | |
9 | Miguel | Sure Thing | |
10 | Stormzy & Debbie | Firebabe | |
11 | Lizzy McAlpine | ceilings | |
12 | Niall Horan | Heaven | |
13 | Mimi Webb | Red Flags | |
14 | Tiësto & Tate McRae | 10:35 | |
15 | Oliver Tree & Robin Schulz | Miss You | |
16 | Joel Corry & Tom Grennan | Lionheart (Fearless) | |
17 | The Kid LAROI | Love Again | |
18 | Tom Grennan | Here | |
19 | Jonas Brothers | Wings | |
20 | Cian Ducrot | I'll Be Waiting | |
21 | Dean Lewis | How Do I Say Goodbye | |
22 | d4vd | Here With Me | |
23 | Beabadoobee | Glue Song | |
24 | Lana Del Rey | Did you know that there's a tunnel under Ocean Blvd | |
25 | Lady Gaga | Bloody Mary |
- | |||
---|---|---|---|
Track | Artist | Song Title | Length |
1. | Sam Smith, Calvin Harris & Jessie Reyez | I'm Not Here To Make Friends | |
2. | Rema & Selena Gomez | Calm Down | |
3. | Coi Leray | Players | |
4. | Metro Boomin, The Weeknd & 21 Savage | Creepin' | |
5. | Libianca | People | |
6. | Caity Baser | Pretty Boys | |
7. | Mae Stephens | If We Ever Broke Up | |
8. | Sabrina Carpenter | Nonsense | |
9. | venbee x goddard. | messy in heaven | |
10. | Skrillex, Fred again.. & Flowdan | Rumble | |
11. | Central Cee | LET GO | |
12. | Nathan Dawe x Bru-C feat. bshp & Issey Cross | Oh Baby | |
13. | Sub Focus & Dimension | Ready To Fly | |
14. | Jax Jones & Calum Scott | Whistle | |
15. | Switch Disco, Ella Henderson | REACT | |
16. | KSI feat. Oliver Tree | Voices | |
17. | Ellie Goulding | Like A Saviour | |
18. | Years & Years | 100% Pure Love | |
19. | Adam Lambert | Getting Older | |
20. | Simply Red | Better With You | |
21. | Shania Twain | Giddy Up! | |
22. | Jessie Ware | Pearls | |
23. | CHVRCHES | Over | |
24. | Paramore | Running Out Of Time | |
25. | Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds | Easy Now |
Now That's What I Call Music! UK albums |
---|
Now That's What I Call Music · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21 · 22 · 23 · 24 · 25 · 26 · 27 · 28 · 29 · 30 · 31 · 32 · 33 · 34 · 35 · 36 · 37 · 38 · 39 · 40 · 41 · 42 · 43 · 44 · 45 · 46 · 47 · 48 · 49 · 50 · 51 · 52 · 53 · 54 · 55 · 56 · 57 · 58 · 59 · 60 · 61 · 62 · 63 · 64 · 65 · 66 · 67 · 68 · 69 · 70 · 71 · 72 · 73 · 74 · 75 · 76 · 77 · 78 · 79 · 80 · 81 · 82 · 83 · 84 · 85 · 86 · 87 · 88 · 89 · 90 · 91 · 92 · 93 · 94 · 95 · 96 · 97 · 98 · 99 · 100 · 101 · 102 · 103 · 104 · 105 · 106 · 107 · 108 · 109 · 110 · 111 · 112 · 113 · 114 · 115 · 116 · 117 |